Longporntube.Com - Info longporntube.com

longporntube.com receives about 1,900 unique visitors and 4,370 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $16.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,929.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank longporntube.com is ranked number 179,792 in the world and 0.00038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 64.210.145.56. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is longporntube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
57,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,370 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
179,792 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00038% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.1%19.0%133930
India 17.7%19.5%51665
United Kingdom 9.7%13.7%63465
Germany 5.6%7.9%116513
Egypt 2.2%3.3%35426
Turkey 1.8%1.0%106839
Russian Federation 1.7%2.6%262707
Indonesia 1.3%0.6%156752
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.3%38698
Malaysia 0.8%0.6%98383
Bangladesh 0.7%0.7%51706

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
long***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush longporntube.com
Domain:
  longporntube.com
Rank:
  473,986
Organic Keywords:
  3,254
Organic Traffic:
  1,588
Organic Cost:
  $12.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  11
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
73
Total Backlinks:
  596
Follow Links:
  151
Nofollow Links:
  445
Referring Domains:
  73
Referring IPs:
  73

How socially engaged is longporntube.com?

Facebook:
  311
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45,603
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much longporntube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$16.84
Monthly Revenue:
$505.20
Yearly Revenue:
$6,146.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 830$9.52
United Kingdom 599$3.73
Germany 345$1.67
India 852$1.36
Russian Federation 114$0.23
Egypt 144$0.12
Malaysia 26$0.08
Turkey 44$0.05
Bangladesh 31$0.04
Indonesia 26$0.03
Sri Lanka 13$0.01

How much money do longporntube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$96.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,177.29
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
619
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,577
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
226,019
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 149$1.71
United Kingdom 96$0.60
Germany 100$0.48
India 239$0.38
Indonesia 15$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Egypt 7$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00

How much is longporntube.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,929.82

Where is longporntube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.210.145.56
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.210.145.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does longporntube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1511 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 288.4KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://www.long***tube.com/assets/css/styles.css could save 156.4KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://www.long***tube.com/ could save 132KiB (86% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="qfield" type="text" name="q" class="form-control"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/707/18/1.html">18</a> and 314 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=lobster***.com">Lobster ***</a> and 74 others are close to other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.long***tube.com/assets/css/styles.css

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 53.7KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying http://www.long***tube.com/ could save 53.7KiB (36% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.long***tube.com/assets/css/styles.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.long***tube.com/assets/fonts/glyphicons-regular.woff (expiration not specified)
http://www.long***tube.com/assets/images/bull.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.long***tube.com/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 27.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.long***tube.com/assets/css/styles.css could save 27.8KiB (16% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.7KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://www.long***tube.com/assets/images/bull.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/t/9/a/2/2/5534064.jpg could save 2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/t/0/4/1/a/5565681.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.long***tube.com/images/logo.png could save 881B (17% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

longporntube.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

longporntube.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to longporntube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 07 Mar 2017 10:19:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-11
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: long***tube.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: Castalia Media S.L.
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=long***tube.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LONG***TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-nov-2015
Creation Date: 11-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 07 Mar 2017 10:19:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
longporntube.com widget