Longporntube.Com - Info longporntube.com

longporntube.com receives about 1,600 unique visitors and 4,320 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,769.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank longporntube.com is ranked number 242,554 in the world and 0.00032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 64.210.145.56.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is longporntube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,320 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
242,554 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00032% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.1%28.1%112117
Germany 10.2%15.2%84411
India 7.9%8.2%122922
Egypt 2.2%2.2%55909
Russia 0.7%0.5%606205
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%284025

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
long***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush longporntube.com
Domain:
  longporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
64
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is longporntube.com?

Facebook:
  311
Google +:
  34
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45,282
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much longporntube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$6,769.76
Daily Revenue:
$12.80
Monthly Revenue:
$384.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,672.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is longporntube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.210.145.56
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.210.145.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does longporntube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1614 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to longporntube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 13:00:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze21
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0e54deb40b8ce57c7***729cd21091eeb; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-11
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LONG***TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-aug-2012
Creation Date: 11-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 08 Nov 2013 12:16:50 UTC <<<
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

guiademudancas.com
9 secs
newbdsm***.com
17 secs
ucmgg.us
22 secs
zeroohm.com
46 secs
asap.ly
1 min
shinkin-central-bank.jp
1 min
dlinkap.com
1 min
aldaleel.ly
2 mins
marcelofreixo.com.br
2 mins
dlink.com.sg
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
longporntube.com widget